YILDIZ TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY-OPEN ACCESS JOURNALS
Home All Journals My Manuscripts Submission Registration Articles

Announcements

Welcome to SIGMA

          Dear Scientists,

 

        Welcome to new website of SIGMA Journal of Engineering and Natural Sciences. Hereinafter you may send your articles to SIGMA through online system. Reviewing process of the articles on new webite will be further accelerated. Up to this time, due to interest in to our journal thank you so much. Hoping you will like our new website, I am looking forward your feedbacks about the website, and your new articles. 
 
          Our new web address: "http://eds.yildiz.edu.tr/sigma" 
 
    Your e-mail addresses on our old website has been transferred to the new system. Please  visit "http://eds.yildiz.edu.tr/Account/Recover" and write your e-mail address by clicking on the link. After more informative messages about your mail will come. 


          I wish the new site will be beneficial to all us.

 

          Yours Sincerely...

 

 

  Assoc. Prof. Dr. Barış SEVİM 
                    Editor


How to cite the Journal

 

Dear Scientists,

 

To follow the citations to Sigma Journal of Engineering and Natural Sciences, please cite the Journal as given in the example. 

 

 

"Sigma Journal of Engineering and Natural Sciences"

 

For Example:

 

Sevim, B., 2014. Earthquake Assesment of Arch Dams-Reservoir-Foundation Systems, Sigma Journal of Engineering and Natural Sciences, 34 (4), 522-532. 

 

Sincerely...

 

Assoc. Prof. Dr. Barış SEVİM

                 Editor

 

 


Citiation

Dear Scientest,

 

Please inform about your citiations to Sigma Journal of Engineering and Natural Sciences in the other SCI/E Journals by email to sigma@yildiz.edu.tr

 

Sincerely...

 

Assoc. Prof. Dr. Barış SEVİM

                 Editor


ISSN

Printed ISSN: 1304-7191

 

Electronical ISSN: 1304-7205


Abstracting and Indexing

Emerging Sources Citation Index   (Web of Science)

 

Directory of Open Access Journals (DOAJ)

 

Ebscohost Database

 

WorldCat

 

InfoBase Index

 

ResearchBible

 

Stanford University Libraries

 


Manuscript Language

Dear Colleagues and Authors,

It is planned to publish articles prepared in ENGLISH in and after 2016. So, Please submit your manuscripts to the Journal in English.

Thank you very much for support to Sigma J Eng & Nat Sci.

Your sincereley,

 

Assoc. Prof. Dr. Barış SEVİM

         Editor in Chief

 


Web of Science_Emerging Sources Citation Index

Dear Colleagues and Authors,

I am pleased to inform you that Sigma Journal of Engineering and Natural Sciences is newly indexed in Emerging Sources Citations Index, a new index in Web of Science. In this index, the papers published in Sigma J Eng & Nat Sci will be handled by a Web of Science (WOS) Number, and can be cited by other papers. You can lern more about the index fallowing websites.

 

Emerging Sources Citation Index   (Web of Science)

http://science.thomsonreuters.com/cgi-bin/jrnlst/jlresults.cgi?PC=EX&ISSN=1304-7205

For more information please visit the websites:

http://wokinfo.com/media/pdf/S024651_Flyer.pdf

http://wokinfo.com/products_tools/multidisciplinary/esci/

 

 

 

In addition, It is planned to publish articles prepared in ENGLISH in and after 2016. So, Please submit your manuscripts to the Journal in English.

Thank you very much for support to Sigma J Eng & Nat Sci.

Your sincereley,

 

Assoc. Prof. Dr. Barış SEVİM

         Editor in Chief

 


Editors in 2017

Editors in 2017

 

I thank to the editors who edited the manuscripts for the Journal in 2017.

 

Aydın SEÇER (Y.T.U.)

 

Mehmet ÇAKMAKCI (Y.T.U.)

 

Ahmet ALTINDAL (Y.T.U.)

 

Mesut AKGÜN (Y.T.U.)

 

Ali Hakan BÜYÜKLÜ (Y.T.U.)

 

Mustafa DÜLDÜL (Y.T.U.)

 

Ayşegül AKDOĞAN EKER (Y.T.U.)

 

N. Özlem ÜNVERDİ (Y.T.U.)

 

Barış SEVİM (Y.T.U.)

 

Osman SAĞDIÇ (Y.T.U.)

 

Doğan KARADAĞ (Y.T.U.)

 

Sevil YÜCEL (Y.T.U.)

 

Eyüp BAĞCI (Y.T.U.)

 

Tülay YILDIRIM (Y.T.U.)

 

Figen KAYA (Y.T.U.)

 

Umut TUZKAYA (Y.T.U.)

 

M. Fatih AMASYALI (Y.T.U.)

 

Yakup Emre ÇORUHLU (K.T.U.)

 

 

Z. Cihan TAYŞİ (Y.T.U.)

 

 

 

Reviewers in 2017

Reviewers in 2017

 

I thank to the reviewers who evaluated the manuscripts for the Journal in 2017.

 

Adem AKPINAR

(Uludağ Un.)

 

Margaris DIONISSIOS

(Patras Un.-GREECE)

 

Ahmet Can ALTUNIŞIK

(K.T.U.)

 

Mehdi Mahdavi ADELI

(Azad Un.-IRAN)

 

Ahmet DOĞAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mehmet ALKAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ahmet GÜNAY

(Balıkesir Un)

 

Mehmet Bülent DURMUŞOĞLU

(I.T.U.)

 

Ahmet Özgür DOĞRU

(İ.T.U.)

 

Mehmet CENGİZ

(Bitlis Eren Un.)

 

Ali ERDOĞMUŞ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mehmet Emin ARSLAN

(Düzce Un.)

 

Ali Gökhan YAVUZ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mehmet Emin AYDIN

(Konya N.E.U.)

 

Ali Hakan BÜYÜKLÜ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mehmet EROĞLU

(Fırat Un.)

 

Ali NEMATOLLAHI

(Manitoba Un.-CANADA)

 

Mehmet KUNT

(K.T.U.)

 

Ali YARAŞ

(Bartın Un.)

 

Mehmet YILMAZ

(Ankara Un.)

 

Alper BAYRAKTAR

(Marmara Un.)

 

Mert SEVİL

(Y.T.U.)

 

Alper YILMAZ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mohammad Mehdi RASHIDI

(Tongji Un.-CHINA)

 

Amir MOSAYEBI

(Tafresh Un.-IRAN)

 

Mohammad N. Islam KHAN

(Qassim Un.-S. ARABIA)

 

Atabak ELMİ

(Gaziantep Un.)

 

Muhammed AKRAM

(Punjab Un.-PAKISTAN)

 

Atia ROKSANA

(AUSTRALIA)

 

M. Yunus PAMUKOĞLU

(Süleyman Demirel Un.)

 

Ayça HASANOĞLU

(Y.T.U.)

 

Muharrem DÜĞENCİ

(Karabük Un.)

 

Aydın GEZER

(Atatürk Un.)

 

Murat KIYAK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Aytaç YILDIZ

(Bursa Teknik Un.)

 

Murat ÖZDEMİR

(G.T.U.)

 

Banu MANSUROĞLU

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mustafa DÜLDÜL

(Y.T.U.)

 

Barış ÖZLÜ

(Aksaray Un.)

 

Mustafa GÜRSOY

(Y.T.U.)

 

Barış SEVİM

(Y.T.U.)

 

Nader JAVANI

(Y.T.U.)

 

Bayram Ali ERSOY

(Y.T.U.)

 

Nazmi POLAT

(Ondokuz Mayıs Un.)

 

Bedri Onur KÜÇÜKYILDIRIM

(Y.T.U.)

 

Nevin ÖZTEKİN

(İ.T.U.)

 

Binnur SAĞBAŞ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Nezir AYDIN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Bipan HAZARIKA

(Rajiv Ghandi Un.-INDIA)

 

Nihan KAHRAMAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Bunjerd JONGSOMJIT

(Chulalongkorn Un.-THAILAND)

 

Nihat KABAY

(Y.T.U.)

 

Burak KURŞUN

(Amasya Un.)

 

Nurettin KÖRÖZLÜ

(Mehmet Akif Ersoy Un.)

 

Burcu ERKMEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Nurten VARDAR

(Y.T.U.)

 

Cem Bülent ÜSTÜNDAĞ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Oğuzhan ERDİNÇ

(İst. Kültür Un.)

 

Cemal ÜN

(Ege Un.)

 

Olkan ÇUVALCI

(K.T.U.)

 

Cihangir ALACA

(Celal Bayar Un.)

 

Orhan CANPOLAT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Delia Teresa SPONZA

(Dokuz Eylül Un.)

 

Orhan ÇAKIR

(Y.T.U.)

 

Derya Burcu ÖZKAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ozan ÖZIŞIK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Devrim ÖZHENDEKÇİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ömer Özgür BOZKURT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Didem ÖZÇİMEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Özden AĞRA

 (Y.T.U.)

 

Doğan KARADAĞ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Özgür EMİROĞLU

(Eskişehir Osmangazi Un.)

 

Duygu KAVAK

(Osmangazi Un.)

 

Özlem CANKURTARAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ebru KAVAK AKPINAR

(Fırat Un.)

 

Özlem DEMİR

(Harran Un.)

 

Eda SERTAŞI

(Sinop Un.)

 

Panagiotis G. ASTERIS

(GREECE)

 

Ekrem KÖKSAL

(Erzincan Un.)

 

Pınar TERZİOĞLU

(Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Un.)

 

Elçin DEMİRHAN YILMAZ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Rachida ZERROUKI

(Limoges Un.-FRANCE)

 

Engu SATYANARAYANA

(Karnataka Ens.-INDIA)

 

Ram JIWARI

(Indian T. Ens.,-INDIA)

 

Ercan BULUŞ

(Namık Kemal Un.)

 

Ramazan ERENLER

(Gaziosmanpaşa Un.)

 

Erdem DOĞAN

(Kırıkkale Un.)

 

Rasul DANESHFARAZ

(Maragheh Un.-RAN)

 

Eren ÖZCEYLAN

(Gaziantep Un.)

 

Reza ABEDINI

(Babol Un.-IRAN)

 

Ergin TAŞKAN

(Fırat Un.)

 

Sabriye PİŞKİN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Erol KAM

(Y.T.U.)

 

Saim ÖZDEMİR

(Sakarya Un.)

 

Eyüp DEBİK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Salih KARASU

(Y.T.U.)

 

Faik GÖKALP

(Kırıkkale Un.)

 

Sedat BİNGÖL

(Dicle Un.)

 

Faruk YILDIRIM

(K.T.U.)

 

Selahattin MADEN

(Ordu Un.)

 

Fatih SULAK

(Atılım Un.)

 

Selçuk Kürşat İŞLEYEN

(Gazi Un.)

 

Fatih TUFANER

(Adıyaman Un.)

 

Selçuk SAMANLI

(Uşak Un.)

 

Feng RAO

(Nanjing Tech Un.-CHINA)

 

Selda ÇULKAVUR

(Kocaeli Un.)

 

Ferit ÇAKIR

(California Berkeley Un.-USA)

 

Sema ALACALI

(Y.T.U.)

 

Fikriye Tuncel ELMALI

(Y.T.U.)

 

Sema ERENTÜRK

(İ.T.U.)

 

Galip TEMİR

(Y.T.U.)

 

Semih ÖNÜT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Göksel BİRİCK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Sennur DENİZ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Gül KAYKIOĞLU

(Namık Kemal Un.)

 

Serap ACAR DERMAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Güldehen BİLGEN

(Ege Un.)

 

Sercan TURHAN

(Giresun Un.)

 

Gülin Selda POZAN SOYLU

(İstanbul Un.)

 

Serkan BEKİROĞLU

(Y.T.U.)

 

Gülten GÜRDAĞ

(İstanbul Un.)

 

Sevda ORHAN

(Sinop Un.)

 

Güzin AKYILDIZ ALÇURA

(Y.T.U.)

 

Sevgi DEMİREL

(Niğde OHU.)

 

Hakan DEMİR

(Y.T.U.)

 

Sevil YÜCEL

(Y.T.U.)

 

Hakan TOZAN

(İst. Medipol Un.)

 

Sevtap KESTEL

(M.E.T.U.)

 

Hakan YAZICI

(Y.T.U.)

 

Shaohui WANG

(Adelphi Un.)

 

Haldun KURAMA

 (Osmangazi Un.)

 

Sina SADEGHFAM

(Maragheh Un.-IRAN)

 

Halit DEMİR

(Van Yüzüncü Yıl Un.)

 

Songül ALBAYRAK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Halit ÖZEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Suat YILMAZ

(İstanbul Un.)

 

Harun ELCİK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Süleyman ADANUR

(K.T.U.)

 

Irına CRISTEA

(Nova Gorica Un.-SLOVENIA)

 

Syazwani IDRUS

(Malaysia Putra Un.-MALAYSIA)

 

İbrahim AKBEN

(Hasan Kalyoncu Un.)

 

Şule Itır SATOĞLU

(İ.T.U.)

 

İbrahim BÜYÜKYAZICI

(Ankara Un.)

 

Şule ÖNSEL EKİCİ

(Doğuş Un.)

 

İbrahim DÜZGÜN

(Gümüşhane Un.)

 

Şükrü ÖZÇOBAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

İbrahim ERDEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Tahir ATICI

(Gazi Un.)

 

İbrahim ÖZTUĞ BİLDİRİCİ

(Selçuk Un.)

 

Tayfun UYGUNOĞLU

(Afyon Kocatepe Un.)

 

İbrahim YILMAZ

(Afyon Kocatepe Un.)

 

Temel TÜRKER

(K.T.U.)

 

İlker SEL

(Y.T.U.)

 

Tufan ÇAKIR

(Gümüşhane Un.)

 

İlknur KÜÇÜK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Turgut ÖZTÜRK

(İ.T.U.)

 

İsmail KOYUNCU

(İ.T.U.)

 

Tülay YILDIRIM

(Y.T.U.)

 

İsmail ŞAHİN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Tülin Banu İYİM

(İstanbul Un.)

 

İsmail TEKE

(Y.T.U.)

 

Türker TÜRKER

(Y.T.U.)

 

Jale GÜLEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Uğur ŞEN

(Sakarya Un.)

 

Kaan YETİLMEZSOY

(Y.T.U.)

 

Vincenzo PIURI

(Milano Studi Un.-ITALY)

 

Kadriye Büşra YILMAZER

(Y.T.U.)

 

Volkan BAŞER

(K.T.U.)

 

Kazım Ahmet HAŞİM

(Adana B.T.U.)

 

Volkan YILDIRIM

(K.T.U.)

 

Levent UĞUR

(Amasya Un.)

 

Yıldırım Serhat ERDOĞAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

M. G. KARUNAMBIGAI

(Sri Vasavi Col.-INDIA)

 

Zeinab FORUZANFAR

(Buein Zahra T.U.,-IRAN)

 

M. Sinan BİLGİLİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Zeynep FIRAT ALEMDAR

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mahmut FIRAT

(Harran Un.)

 

Ziya Cihan TAYŞİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

 

Editors in 2018

 

I thank to the editors who edited the manuscripts for the Journal in 2018. 

 

Ahmet ALTINDAL (Y.T.U.)

 

Mesut AKGÜN (Y.T.U.)

 

Ali Hakan BÜYÜKLÜ (Y.T.U.)

 

Murat SARI (Y.T.U.)

 

Atilla AŞKAR (Koç Un.)

 

Mustafa DÜLDÜL (Y.T.U.)

 

Aydın SEÇER (Y.T.U.)

 

N. Özlem ÜNVERDİ (Y.T.U.)

 

Ayşegül AKDOĞAN EKER (Y.T.U.)

 

Osman SAĞDIÇ (Y.T.U.)

 

Barış SEVİM (Y.T.U.)

 

Sevil YÜCEL (Y.T.U.)

 

Bayram Ali ERSOY (Y.T.U.)

 

Tülay YILDIRIM (Y.T.U.)

 

Doğan KARADAĞ (Y.T.U.)

 

Umut TUZKAYA (Y.T.U.)

 

Eyüp BAĞCI (Y.T.U.)

 

Yakup Emre ÇORUHLU (K.T.U.)

 

Figen KAYA (Y.T.U.)

 

Z. Cihan TAYŞİ (Y.T.U.)

 

İsmail KOCAÇALIŞKAN (Y.T.U.)

 

 

 

 


Reviewers in 2018

 

I thank to the reviewers who evaluated the manuscripts for the Journal in 2018.

 

Abdullah AVEY

(Süleyman Demirel Un.)

 

Kerim ÇETİNKAYA

(Karabük Un.)

 

Abdullah SECGİN

(Dokuz Eylül Un.)

 

Kexiang XU

(Nanjing Un.- CHINA)

 

Abdurrahman GEYMEN

(Erciyes Un.)

 

Levent UĞUR

(Amasya Un.)

 

Abdülkerim KAR

(Marmara Un.)

 

M. Ijaz KHAN

(Quaid-I-Azam Un.-PAKISTAN)

 

Adnan PLOSKIC

(KTH Royal Ens.-SWEDEN)

 

Ma'aram AZANIZAWATI

(Malesia Technology Un.-MALESIA)

 

Ahmet Can ALTUNIŞIK

(K.T.U.)

 

Maria Ligia CHUERUBIM

(Federal Uberlandia Un.-BRAZIL)

 

Ahmet DOĞAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mehmet ALKAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ali ÇAKMAK

(Bitlis Eren Un.)

 

Mehmet BALTA

(Amasya Un.)

 

Ali Erden BABACAN

(K.T.U.)

 

Mehmet Bülent DURMUŞOĞLU

(İ.T.U.)

 

Ali Fuat GÜNERİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mehmet Cüneyd DEMİREL

(İ.T.U.)

 

Ali Osman ER

(Kırıkkale Un.)

 

Mehmet Emin ARICI

(K.T.U.)

 

Alper SOLMAZ

(Aksaray Un.)

 

Mehmet Emin ARSLAN

(Düzce Un.)

 

Alper UYSAL

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mehmet Emin ÖNCÜ

(Dicle Un.)

 

Armağan Fatih KARAMANLI

(İst. Gelişim Un.)

 

Mehmet H. OMURTAG

(İ.T.U.)

 

Arzu ALTIN YAVUZ

(Eskişehir Osmangazi Un.)

 

Mehmet KALENDER

(Fırat Un.)

 

Aslı ÇOBAN

(Abacı Kimya)

 

Mehmet UNSAL

(Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam Un.)

 

Athanasios THEOFILATOS

(National Tech. Un. Athens-GREECE)

 

Melis ÖZYILDIRIM

(Çukurova Un.)

 

Atıf Ahmet EVREN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Meral BAYRAKTAR

(Y.T.U.)

 

Atilla GÖKTAŞ

(Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Un.)

 

Mesut AKGUN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ayça ÇAKMAK PEHLİVANLI

(Mimar Sinan Güzel Sanatlar Un.)

 

Mesut KARTAL

(İ.T.U.)

 

Aydın GEZER

(Atatürk Un.)

 

Mihrigül ALTAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Aysel KANTÜRK FİGEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mohammad HATAMI

(Esfarayen Technology Un.-IRAN)

 

Aysun SEZER

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mohsen SHEIKHOLESLAMI

(Babol Technology Un.-IRAN)

 

Ayşe Bengü SÜNBÜL

(Bülent Ecevit Un.)

 

Muaz SEYDAOĞLU

(Muş Alparslan Un.)

 

Aytaç YILDIZ

(Bursa Teknik Un.)

 

Muhammet GÜL

(Tunceli Un.)

 

Baha ŞEN

(Yıldırım Beyazıt Un.)

 

Muhammet YURDAKUL

(Bayburt Un.)

 

Bahadır YÜZBAŞI

(İnönü Un.)

 

Muharrem DÜĞENCİ

(Karabük Un.)

 

Banu DİRİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Murat Emre KARTAL

(İzmir Demokrasi Un.)

 

Barış AŞIKGİL

(Mimar Sinan Güzel Sanatlar Un.)

 

Murat GUNAYDIN

(K.T.U.)

 

Barış ÖZLÜ

(Aksaray Un.)

 

Murat KIYAK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Barış SEVİM

(Y.T.U.)

 

Murat SARI

(Y.T.U.)

 

Bedri Onur KÜÇÜKYILDIRIM

(Y.T.U.)

 

Musa TÜRKER

(Y.T.U.)

 

Bengisen Pekmen GERİDÖNMEZ

(TED Un.)

 

Mustafa DÜLDÜL

(Y.T.U.)

 

Berdan ÖZKURT

(Tarsus Un.)

 

Mustafa GÜRSOY

(Y.T.U.)

 

Berna BOLAT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mustafa Kemal SEVİNDİR

(Y.T.U.)

 

Berrin DENİZHAN

(Sakarya Un.)

 

Mustafa NAMDAR

(Dumlupınar Un.)

 

Beytullah TEMEL

(Çukurova Un.)

 

Mustafa SARI

(Y.T.U.)

 

Bilal DEMİREL

(Erciyes Un.)

 

Mustafa SİVRİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Binnur SAĞBAŞ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Mutlu AVCI

(Çukurova Un.)

 

Birdal ŞENOĞLU

(Ankara Un.)

 

Muzaffer METİN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Bora ŞENER

(Y.T.U.)

 

Müjgan TEZ

(Marmara Un.)

 

Burak KURŞUN

(Amasya Un.)

 

Müslüm ARKAN

(İnönü Un.)

 

Bülent BOLAT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Naciye Nur ÖZTÜRK

(Hacettepe Un.)

 

Can Berk KALAYCI

(Pamukkale Un.)

 

Nazlı DÖNMEZER

(Boğaziçi Un.)

 

Cem Bülent ÜSTÜNDAĞ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Nihat KABAY

(Y.T.U.)

 

Cemal KÖSE

(K.T.U.)

 

Nur BEKİROĞLU

(Y.T.U.)

 

Cenk ONAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Nurcan TUĞRUL

(Y.T.U.)

 

Cihan ÇETİNKAYA

(Gaziantep Un.)

 

Oğuzhan YILMAZ

(Gazi Un.)

 

Cihangir ALACA

(Celal Bayar Un.)

 

Okan YILDIZ

(K.T.U.)

 

Çağrı KOÇ

(Ankara Sosyal Bilimler Un.)

 

Onur Özdal MENGİ

(Giresun Un.)

 

Çiğdem SUSANTEZ

(Trakya Un.)

 

Orhan CANPOLAT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Daniel SEVCOVIC

(Comenius Un.-SLOVAKIA)

 

Osman İSMAİL

(Y.T.U.)

 

Delia Teresa SPONZA

(Dokuz Eylül Un.)

 

Ozan KOCADAĞLI

(Mimar Sinan Güzel Sanatlar Un.)

 

Doğan KARADAĞ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ömer BİLEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Doğan YILDIZ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ömer ERKAN

(Düzce Un.)

 

Elif Derya ÜBEYLİ

(Osmaniye Korkut Ata Un.)

 

Ömer Faruk ERTUĞRUL

(Batman Un.)

 

Elif SOYER

(Marmara Un.)

 

Ömer Özgür BOZKURT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Emin HÖKELEKLİ

(Bartın Un.)

 

Öyküm Esra AŞKIN YİĞİTOĞLU

(Y.T.U.)

 

Emine Didem KORKMAZ BAŞEL

(İ.T.U.)

 

Özden AÇIKGÖZ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Emre ÇEVİKCAN

(İ.T.U.)

 

Özgen KORKMAZ

(Amasya Un.)

 

Emre ERCAN

(Ege Un.)

 

Özgür EMİROĞLU

(Eskişehir Osmangazi Un.)

 

Emre ÖZYURT

(Gümüşhane Un.)

 

Özgür POYRAZ

(TEI Tusas Engine Ind.-TURKEY)

 

Emre SEVİNDİK

(Adnan Menderes Un.)

 

Öznur KULAK

(Giresun Un.)

 

Engin Ufuk ERGÜL

(Amasya Un.)

 

Paula CATARINO

(Tras os Montes e Alto Douru Un.-PORTUGAL)

 

Ercan ŞENYİĞİT

(Erciyes Un.)

Pedro L. RAMOS

(Mathematical and Computer Sciences Ens.-BRAZIL)

 

Erdinç UZUN

(Namık Kemal Un.)

 

Pelin KASAP

(19 Mayıs Un.)

 

Erkan ÇELİK

(Tunceli Un.)

 

Peter J. Olver

(Minnesota Un.-USA)

 

Erkan USLU

(Y.T.U.)

 

Pınar CİHAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ersoy ÖZ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Pinakadhar BALIARSINGH

(KIIT Un.-INDIA)

 

Ertan ARSLANKAYA

(Y.T.U.)

 

Ram JIWARI

(Indian of Technology Ins.-INDIA)

 

Ertuğrul DURAK

(Süleyman Demirel Un.)

 

Ramazan AKGUN.

(Balıkesir Un.)

 

Fahri ÇELİK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Sabriye Banu İKİZLER

(K.T.U.)

 

Fatih DEMİRKALE

(Y.T.U.)

 

Sedef KENT

(İ.T.U.)

 

Fatih DİKBAŞ

(Pamukkale Un.)

 

Sefa AKBULUT

(K.T.U.)

 

Fatih İLHAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Selahattin MADEN

(Ordu Un.)

 

Ferhat KÜRÜZ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Selami DEMİR

(Y.T.U.)

 

Feridun KARAKOÇ

(Dumlupınar Un.)

 

Selçuk ÇEBİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Fuat KARA

(Düzce Un.)

 

Selçuk Kürşat İŞLEYEN

(Gazi Un.)

 

Fuat KARTAL

(Kastamonu Un.)

 

Semih ÖNÜT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Furkan ÇAKMAK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Semih SEZER

(Y.T.U.)

 

Gang XU

(Hangzhou Dianzi Un.-CHINA)

 

Semiha ÖZTUNA

(Trakya Un.)

 

Gonca YILDIRIM

(Çankaya Un.)

 

Sencer Süreyya KARABEYOĞLU

(Kırklareli Un.)

 

Gökhan GÜRLEK

(Ege Un.)

 

Serdar KÜÇÜK

(Kocaeli Un.)

 

Gökhan ÖZÇELİK

(K.T.U.)

 

Serdar SALMAN

(İ.T.U.)

 

Gökmen ÇERİBAŞI

(Sakarya Un.)

 

Serhat Berat EFE

(Bitlis Eren Un.)

 

Göksel BİRİCİK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Serkan BEKİROĞLU

(Y.T.U.)

 

Gülhayat GÖLBAŞI ŞİMŞEK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Serkan EKİNCİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Gürcan SAMTAŞ

(Düzce Un.)

 

Sevda KARAKUŞ

(Sinop Un.)

 

Hakan ADIGÜZEL

(İst. Gelişim Un.)

 

Sezai KIZILTUĞ

(Erzincan Un.)

 

Hakan KARSLI

(K.T.U.)

 

Sibel GÜNEŞ

(Erciyes Un.)

 

Hale GONCE KÖÇKEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Songül ALBAYRAK

(Y.T.U.)

 

Halil DEMİR

(Karabük Un.)

 

Süleyman DUNDAR

(Karabük Un.)

 

Halil GÖKÇE

(Giresun Un.)

 

Süleyman METE

(Munzur Un.)

 

Halit ÖZEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Şener AKINCI

(Marmara Un.)

 

Hari Mohan SRIVASTAVA

(Victoria Un-CANADA)

 

Şükrü ACITAŞ

(Anadolu Un.)

 

Harun AKKUŞ

(Amasya Un.)

 

Tamer BAĞATUR

(Dicle Un.)

 

Harun YAKA

(Amasya Un.)

 

Tarık ÇAKAR

(İ.T.U.)

 

Hasan Basri BAŞAĞA

(K.T.U.)

 

Tayfun DEDE

(K.T.U.)

 

Hasan DALMAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Tolga MERT

(Y.T.U.)

 

Hasan Hüseyin ERDEM

(Y.T.U.)

 

Tuba ÖZTÜRK

(Namık Kemal Un.)

 

Hassan ADNAN

(Malesia  Technology Un.-MALESIA)

 

Tufan TURACI

(Karabük Un.)

 

Hassan UGAIL

(Bradford Un.-UK)

 

Tuğba TUNACAN

(Abant İzzet Baysal Un.)

 

Hayati MAMUR

(Celal Bayar Un.)

 

Tülay YILDIRIM

(Y.T.U.)

 

Haydar LİVATYALI

(Y.T.U.)

 

Uğur YÜCEL

(Pamukkale Un.)

 

Hossein DALAYELI

(Maleke-Ashtar Un.-IRAN)

 

Urfat NURİYEV

(Ege Un.)

 

Hossein KARIMPOUR

(Isfahan Un.-IRAN)

 

Veyis TURUT

(Batman Un.)

 

Hüseyin KOÇAK

(Pamukkale Un.)

 

Volkan BAŞER

(Giresun Un.)

 

Hüseyin Rıza BÖRKLÜ

(Gazi Un.)

 

Volkan YILDIRIM

(K.T.U.)

 

Hüseyin TAŞTAN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Yakup Emre ÇORUHLU

(K.T.U.)

 

İbrahim AKBEN

(Hasan KALYONCU Un.)

 

Yalçın ÖZDEMİR

(Anadolu Un.)

 

İbrahim ÇİFTÇİ

(Çankırı Karatekin Un.)

 

Yanhua YU

(Northeastern Un.-CHINA)

 

İbrahim ERDEN

(Y.T.U.)

 

Yasin ASAR

(Necmettin Erbakan Un.)

 

İbrahim KOCABAŞ

(Anadolu Un.)

 

Yasin KARAGÖZ

(Marmara Un.)

 

İbrahim ÖZTUĞ BİLDİRİCİ

(Selçuk Un.)

 

Yaşar AKKAN

(Gümüşhane Un.)

 

İdris DAĞ

(Eskişehir Osmangazi Un.)

 

Yaşar AVŞAR

(Y.T.U.)

 

İsa COMEZ

(K.T.U.)

 

Yaşar NUHOĞLU

(Y.T.U.)

 

İsmail EKMEKÇİ

(İst. Ticaret Un.)

 

Yusuf FEDA

(Osmaniye Korkut Ata Un.)

 

İsmet TIKIZ

(Kırklareli Un.)

 

Yusuf KAYNAK

(Marmara Un.)

 

Jian GAO

(Nankai Un.-CHINA)

 

Yusuf SICAK

(Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Un.)

 

Jian ZHOUA

(Southwest Un. of Science and Technology-CHINA)

 

Z. Cihan TAYŞİ

(Y.T.U.)

 

Jülide ÖNER

(Uşak Un.)

 

Z. Gökay KAYNAK

(Uludağ Un.)

 

Kadriye Büşra YILMAZER

(Y.T.U.)

 

Zehra ŞAPCI AYAS

(Yüzüncü Yıl Un.)

 

Kantaphon KUHAPATANAKUL

(Kasetsart Un-THAILAND)

 

Zehra YILDIZ

(Tarsus Un.)

 

Kazım Ahmet HAŞİM

(Adana Bilim ve Teknoloji Un.)

 

Zeliha TONYALI

(Rize Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Un.)

 

 

Zeynep Neşe KURT ALBAYRAK

(Atatürk Un.)

 

 

Developed by Dr. Aydin Secer 2014-Istanbul